Hatching: 16 hours
Evolving: 17 hours
30 round tournament starts today! Good luck everyone!
1. Jagwire - G.I. Joey (plant-critical)
Reward: 800 coins & 1 Basket
2. Charger - Four Leaf Rover (earth-critical/clover-critical)
Reward: 800 coins & 1 Basket
3. Bulldog - Aquamarine Pony (water-critical/birthstone-critical)
Reward: 800 coins & 1 Basket
4. Pastelephant - White Elephant (christmas-strong)
Hibearnate (autumn-critical)
Reward: 800 coins & 1 Basket
5. Cursed Rose - Medoe (water-strong)
Aquamarine Pony (water-strong)
Reward: 1,000 coins & 750 apples
6. Electricutie - Four Leaf Rover (earth-strong/clover-strong)
Porcupineapple (earth-critical)
Reward: 1,200 coins & 1 Basket
7. Orangubang - Chipskunk (earth-strong)
Gingerbread Pony (earth-strong)
Red Panda (earth-strong/fire-critical)
Reward: 1,400 coins & 1 Basket
8. Sea Horse - Opal Octopus (rainbow-critical)
Reward: 1,600 coins & 1 Basket
9. Jagwire - Hippiepotamus (plant-critical)
Reward: 1,800 coins & 1 Basket
10. Arabian Horse - Maid Mareian (plant-critical)
Reward: 1,000 coins & 1,000 apples
11. Little Lamb - Hibearnate (autumn-weak/autumn-critical)
Reward: 2,200 coins & 1 Basket
12. Punk Skunk - Garnet Pony (fire-strong/birthstone-critical)
Reward: 2,400 coins & 1 Basket
13. Papayak - French Bulldog (fire-strong/water-strong)
Gingerbread Pony (water-critical)
Reward: 2,600 coins & 1 Basket
14. Paper Crane - Cuddle Monster (electric-strong)
Orca Snail (electric-critical)
Reward: 2,800 coins & 1 Basket
15. Jagwire - Chipskunk (plant-strong)
Hippiepotamus (plant-critical)
Reward: 3,000 coins & 1 Basket
16. Rapunzel - Four Leaf Rover (earth-critical)
Reward: 1,000 coins & 1,500 apples
17. Brave Eagle - Red Panda (earth-strong)
Four Leaf Rover (earth-strong/clover-critical)
Reward: 3,400 coins & 1 Basket
18. Heartvark - Aquamarine Pony (water-critical/birthstone-critical)
Reward: 3,600 coins & 1 Basket
19. Athletigator - Porcupineapple (earth-critical)
Reward: 3,800 & 1 Basket
20. Spring Equifox - Maid Mareian (plant-strong)
G.I. Joey (plant-strong)
Hippiepotamus (plant-strong/spring-strong)
Peony Pony (plant-strong/spring-strong)
Chipskunk (plant-critical)
Reward: 4,000 coins & 1 Basket
21. Four Leaf Rover - Medoe (plant-strong)
Porcupineapple (plant-critical)
Reward: 4,200 coins & 1 Basket
22. Hooded Robin - Gingerbread Pony (water-strong)
Garnet Pony (fire-strong)
Lion Pride (rainbow-strong/fire-critical)
Reward: 1,000 coins & 1 Basket
23. Sapphire Sphinx - Amethyst Pony (dark-strong/birthstone-critical)
Reward: 4,600 coins & 2,500 apples
24. Puffalo - Maid Mareian (plant-strong)
Chipskunk (plant-strong)
Hippiepotamus (plant-strong/spring-critical)
Reward: 4,800 coins & 1 Basket
25. Harpy - Aquamarine Pony (water-strong)
Scorpio (water-strong/zodiac-strong)
Ophiuchus (zodiac-critical)
Reward: 5,000 coins & 1 Basket
26. Wombattery - Four Leaf Rover (plant-strong/clover-strong)
Hippiepotamus (plant-strong)
Porcupineapple (plant-strong/earth-strong)
Gingerbread Pony (earth-strong)
Chipskunk (earth-strong/plant-critical)
Reward: 5,200 coins & 1 Basket
27. Masquerade Mouse - Meowl (earth-critical)
Reward: 5,400 coins & 1 Basket
28. Basket Hound - Ornament Octopus (christmas-strong/water-weak)
Hibearnate (autumn-strong/nature-weak)
White Elephant (christmas-strong/electric-weak)
Santa Claws (christmas-critical/fire-weak)
Reward: 1,000 coins & 1 Basket
29. Crystal Unicorn - Amethyst Pony (dark-strong)
Halfmoon Howler (dark-critical)
Reward: 5,800 coins & 3,000 apples
30. Jagwire - Chipskunk (plant-strong)
G.I. Joey (plant-strong)
Torch Bearer (plant-critical)
Reward: 1 Jagwire & 1 Basket