These are my tournament results. All animals used in the tournament are level 15, except the gem animals which are level 10. Good luck everyone!
1. Sea Drake level 1 - won with Ampeater; used electric (critical)
2. Sidekicker level1 - won with Chilldebeest; used water(critical)
3. Turtisle level 1 - won with Aperil Fool, used fire x2(critical)
4. Falconch level 2 - won with Ancient Sloth; used earth(critical)
5. Present Pheasant level 2 - won with Beever; used water(critical)
6. Lightning Leopard level 2 - won with Bulldog; used earth (critical)
7. Cherub Cub level 3 - won with Chilldebeest; used water x2 (critical)
8. Caturn level 3 - won with Snapdragon; used flower (critical)
9. Fallaby level 4 - won with Caturn; used planet (critical)
10. Peamoth level 5 - won with Chocolate Rabbit; used fire x3(last critical)
11. Storm Sphinx level 6 - won with Brave Eagle; used dark(critical)
12. Dream Bat level 7 - won with Beever; used dark (critical)
13. Love Dove level 8 - won with Cactus Kitsune; used earth (critical)
14. Reckless Roc level 9 - won with Blizard; used earth x2(last critical)
15. Rainguin level 10 - won with Eagle Beagle; used nature & electric(critical)
16. Harpy level 11 - won with Brave Eagle; used dark x2 (last critical)
17. Hot Dog level 12 - won with Captain K9; used badge(strong) & earth x2(last critical)
18. Pearl Peryton level 16 - won with Citrine Peregrine; used electric x2(last critical)
19. Toy Poodle level 13 - won with Bulldog; used fire (critical). Lost with Aperil Fool
20. Rampage level 15 - won with Dripmunk; used earth & water x2(last critical)
21. Terradactyl level 16 - won with Ancient Sloth; used nature(neutral), earth (strong) then nature(critical)
22. Monsoon Marmot level 17 - won with Snapdragon; used flower x3(last critical). Lost with Catypuss
23. Ruble Rooster level 18 - won with Blizard; used earth(strong), water(strong) & earth(critical)
24. Cold Turkey level 18 - won with Arboar; used nature x2(last critical). Lost with Ancient sloth
25. Ghostrich level 19 - won with Cactus Kitsune; used nature (critical)
26. Tubacan level 20 - won with Dripmunk; used earth(strong) & water (critical)
27. Eerie Owl level 20 - won with Dripmunk; used earth (critical)
28. Treasure Toucan level 20 - won with Ampeater; used electric x2 (last critical). Lost with Harpy, Ra
29. Unicornucopia level 20 - won with Bulldog; used fire (strong), earth & fire(critical)
30. Thankfowl level 20 - won with Beever; used water (critical)