Round 2 - Elements 1 beat by Epic Angelfire
Printable View
Round 2 - Elements 1 beat by Epic Angelfire
1. Birthstone 1 < Black Diamond epic bmB
2. Elements 1 < Gilded Knight epic B+++
3.
4.
5.
1. Birthstone 1 < Amazon 10 B
1- Birthstone < Shadow 10 Bb
2- Elements <
3- Cerberus <
4- Icecream <
5- Rightheart <
6- Athletic <
7- Super <
8- Eagle <
9- Peace <
10- Holographic <
11- Leftheart <
12- Knight <
13- Independence <
14- Fireflash
15- Never Ending
16- Fireworks
17- Ancestor
18- Justice
19- Tricorn
20- Chimera
21- Helios
22- Mercury
23- Skeleton
24- Diamond Prism
25- Bladewing
26- Rex
27- Lightspeed
28- Quetzal
29- Infinity
30- Beastmaster <
Good luck Everyone!
This is list of my battles:
1. Birthstone 1 < Night 10 B
2. Elements 1 < Ruby 10 Bb
3. Cerberus 1 <
4. Ice Cream 2 <
5. RightHeart 2 <
6. Athletic 3 <
7. Super 4 <
8. Eagle 5 <
9. Peace 6 <
10. Holographic 7 <
11. LeftHeart 8 <
12. Knight 9 <
13. Independence 10 <
14. Fireflash 10 <
15. Never Ending 14 <
16. Fireworks 10 <
17. Ancestor 10 <
18. Justice 12 <
19. Tricorn 12 <
20. Chimera 18 <
21. Helios 12 <
22. Mercury 14 <
23. Skeleton 16 <
24. Diamond Prism 16 <
25. Bladewing 20 <
26. Rex 18 <
27. Lightspeed 18 <
28. Quetzal 20 <
29. Infinity 20 <
30. Beastmaster 20 <
This is list of my son:
1. Birthstone 1 < Diamond 10 Bb
2. Elements 1 < Honeybee 7 Bb
3. Cerberus 1 <
4. Ice Cream 2 <
5. RightHeart 2 <
6. Athletic 3 <
7. Super 4 <
8. Eagle 5 <
9. Peace 6 <
10. Holographic 7 <
11. LeftHeart 8 <
12. Knight 9 <
13. Independence 10 <
14. Fireflash 10 <
15. Never Ending 14 <
16. Fireworks 10 <
17. Ancestor 10 <
18. Justice 12 <
19. Tricorn 12 <
20. Chimera 18 <
21. Helios 12 <
22. Mercury 14 <
23. Skeleton 16 <
24. Diamond Prism 16 <
25. Bladewing 20 <
26. Rex 18 <
27. Lightspeed 18 <
28. Quetzal 20 <
29. Infinity 20 <
30. Beastmaster 20 <
Good luck everybody! :)
1. Birthstone 1 < Amazon 10 B
2. Elements 1 < Amazon 10 BB
HERE WE GO AGAIN.......
1- Birthstone <GILDED KNIGHT 9
2- Elements < HONEYBEE 10
3- Cerberus < AETHER 7
4- Icecream < AETHER 7
5- Rightheart < LIGHT HOUSE 7
6- Athletic < SOCIAL 7
7- Super < SPIRIT WARRIOR 10
8- Eagle <VIKING 10
9- Peace <DARKSTEEL 7
10- Holographic <SPIRIT WARRIOR 10
11- Leftheart <DIAMOND 8
12- Knight <AIR 10
13- Independence <FOREST 10
14- Fireflash<COSMOS 10
15- Never Ending<CELTIC 10
16- Fireworks<SPIRIT WARRIOR 10
17- Ancestor<WARRIOR PRINCESS 10
18- Justice<VIKING 10
19- Tricorn<WARRIOR PRINCESS 10
20- Chimera<SPIRIT WARRIOR 10
21- Helios< HONEYBEE 10
22- Mercury< don't remember battled half asleep lol
23- Skeleton <LIFE 9 (just to be ironic)
24- Diamond Prism<FIRE 10
25- Bladewing<WATER 10
26- Rex< ATLAS 4
27- Lightspeed<COTTON CANDY 4
28- Quetzal<CRUSADER 3
29- Infinity< OWL 3
30- Beastmaster <TRICERATOPS 3
I will only post my winners & I will keep editing this post rather than reposting after every round to save space and easier reference.... Good luck to Everyone...Battle on
1. Birthstone 1 < random champ(10) B
2. Elements 1 < Dark Crystal (10) B
All epic
1) Berserker
2) Berserker